Fermer
Menu
522 notaires
COUTANT François-Jean
SCP François COUTANT, Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE et Franck LACAPE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
CRAIGHERO Karine
SEL Me CRAIGHERO et Me LAILLER, SELARL
35 avenue Philippe Durand Dassier
33290 PAREMPUYRE
Tél : 05.56.35.56.88
CROQUET Marie-Céline
SCP Maîtres Nicolas PEYRÉ, Marie-Céline CROQUET, et Romain ILLHÉ
96 RUE EDMOND FAULAT
33440 AMBARÈS-ET-LAGRAVE
Tél : 05.56.38.97.60
CUBAUD Hélène
SCP Marie-Claire BOSSIS, Joël MOREAU
5 COURS DU CHAPEAU ROUGE
33024 BORDEAUX CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.48.17.02
D'ARLOT DE CUMOND Pierre
SCP Gilles GIROUX, Pierre d'ARLOT de CUMOND et Danielle LAMOND
1 rue du Commandant Pichardie
24600 RIBÉRAC
Tél : 05.53.92.50.50
Bureaux annexes :
MAREUIL SUR BELLE (24340)
CELLES (24600)
VERTEILLAC (24320)
D'ARLOT DE CUMOND Hélène
DE RICAUD Thomas
29 avenue de la République
33138 LANTON
Tél : 05.57.18.30.00
DABADIE Florence
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAGUIN Julien
SARL Office notarial du PYLA
40 BOULEVARD DE PYLA
33260 LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Tél : 05.57.52.75.00
DALLET Laurent
SEL PROUST & ASSOCIES, SELARL
79 AVENUE DE KORB
16230 MANSLE
Tél : 05.45.20.35.16
Bureaux annexes :
AUNAC (16460)
AIGRE (16140)
DAMBIER Audrey
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER Philippe
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD Jean-Edouard
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
DANDIEU Grégory
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
DANTON Valérie
DANTON Valérie
50 rue de Saintes
16000 ANGOULÊME
Tél : 05.45.25.74.90
DAVID Franck
SCP Patrick BEYLOT et Frédéric BEYLOT
13 PLACE DE LA PREVOTE
33670 CREON
Tél : 05.57.34.54.34
DAVID Bertrand
DAVID Bertrand
55 cours Georges Clémenceau
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.00.00.00.00
DAVID Sophie
SCP Isabelle BRAASTAD-TIFFON et Sophie DAVID
30 AVENUE PAUL FIRINO MARTEL
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.66
DAVID Stéphane
SCP Mathieu MASSIE, Loïc DELPERIER et Clément BALLADE
15 ROUTE DE LEOGNAN
33172 GRADIGNAN CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.89.11.19
DE BOYSSON Brigitte
SCP Patrick BOURSIER et Brigitte de BOYSSON
25 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
16500 CONFOLENS
Tél : 05.45.84.04.08
Bureaux annexes :
CHAMPAGNE-MOUTON (16350)
de GIACOMONI Jean-Baptiste
SCP Maîtres Annie NAVARRI, Laurent MARSANT et Jean-Baptiste de GIACOMONI
24 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
33152 CENON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.86.21.29