Fermer
Menu
636 notaires
ABBADIE-BONNET Stéphanie
SCP Raoul ORSONI, Dominique ESCHAPASSE, Véronique SARRAZIN-MATOUS, Nicolas MAMONTOFF, Stéphanie ABBADIE-BONET et Céline LAGARDE
188 cours Gambetta
33400 TALENCE
Tél : 05.57.59.52.50
Bureaux annexes :
CADILLAC (33410)
LANGOIRAN (33550)
ADENIS-LAMARRE Nicolas
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, P. HOUZELOT, F. GAUTHIER, H. DESQUEYROUX, A. MAGENDIE, E. BENTEJAC, O. LASSERRE, S. CETRE, S. ARTAUD, G. DELHOMME, N. ADENIS-LAMARRE, A. DAMBIER, T. MESA-SPARBE et M. PEGUE
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.42.49.81
AGEN LAVIE-CAMBOT Elodie-Diane
AGEN LAVIE-CAMBOT Elodie-Diane
85 rue Thiers
33500 LIBOURNE
Tél : 05.57.55.93.93
AGNES Aymeric
SEL Aymeric AGNES, Laetitia BRUN-TEISSEIRE, Pierre-Adrien MUNIER, SELARL
11 COURS DE VERDUN
33064 BORDEAUX CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.44.23.48
ALLAIRE Isabelle
SCP Eric COURTY et Isabelle ALLAIRE
12 rue de l'Amiral Courbet
33110 LE BOUSCAT
Tél : 05.56.02.99.39
ALLIAS Jean-Baptiste
SEL JBA Notaire, SELASU
23 route de Pauillac
33320 EYSINES
Tél : 05.57.25.64.90
ALLORY Serge
SCP Serge ALLORY, Axelle-Marie LAVAL et Jérôme BARDIN
13 RUE DE LA LIBERATION
24130 LA FORCE
Tél : 05.53.73.55.60
ALMEIDA DA CONCEICAO Marjolaine
REITH-COUSTENOBLE Annie
121 rue de Montmoreau
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.95.06.30
AMOUROUX Edouard
SEL EDOUARD AMOUROUX, SELARL
455 av du Maréchal de Lattre de T.
33200 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.47.22.21.22
ANTONIOL-ROUSSEAUD Séverine
SCP Karine DENIS et Grégory ROUSSEAUD
11 COURS GEORGES MANDEL
33341 LESPARRE MEDOC CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.41.03.17
ARTAUD Sébastien
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, P. HOUZELOT, F. GAUTHIER, H. DESQUEYROUX, A. MAGENDIE, E. BENTEJAC, O. LASSERRE, S. CETRE, S. ARTAUD, G. DELHOMME, N. ADENIS-LAMARRE, A. DAMBIER, T. MESA-SPARBE et M. PEGUE
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.42.49.81
ARTIGUE-CAZCARRA Christelle
ARTIGUE-CAZCARRA Christelle
47 AVENUE EUGENE LE ROY
24160 EXCIDEUIL
Tél : 05.53.62.42.43
AUDEBERT-CÔME Lucie
SCP Inigo SANCHEZ-ORTIZ, Marjorie JORDANA-GOUMARD et Julie GARRAU-MOUNET
119 AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
33500 LIBOURNE
Tél : 05.57.51.61.18
AUDOIRE Julie
SAS PATRICE BREYNE ET CATHERINE BREYNE-TALUCIER
47 COURS XAVIER ARNOZAN
33081 BORDEAUX CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.52.95.10
AUDRY Emmanuelle
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
AVINEN-BABIN Marie
SEL Henri MELLAC, Didier DELAFRAYE, Bertrand PULON, Marie AVINEN BABIN et Bertrand NAUTIACQ, SELARL
5 PLACE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE
33165 ST MEDARD EN JALLES
Tél : 05.57.93.16.16
BAILLET-DUPIN Séverine
SEL Stéphanie BAILLET-LEON et Séverine BAILLET-DUPIN, SELARL
5 RUE PALANT LAMIRANDE
16150 CHABANAIS
Tél : 05.45.89.03.88
BAILLET-LEON Stéphanie
SEL Stéphanie BAILLET-LEON et Séverine BAILLET-DUPIN, SELARL
5 RUE PALANT LAMIRANDE
16150 CHABANAIS
Tél : 05.45.89.03.88
BALFET Anne-Marie
BALFET Anne-Marie
40 allée Robert Boulin
33500 LIBOURNE
Tél : 05.35.37.37.07
BALLADE Clément
SCP Mathieu MASSIE, Loïc DELPERIER, Clément BALLADE, Stéphane DAVID et Céline SCHILDKNECHT-COLLON
15 ROUTE DE LEOGNAN
33172 GRADIGNAN CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.89.11.19