Fermer
Menu
498 notaires
DALLET Laurent
SEL PROUST & ASSOCIES, SELARL
79 AVENUE DE KORB
16230 MANSLE
Tél : 05.45.20.35.16
Bureaux annexes :
AUNAC (16460)
AIGRE (16140)
DAMBIER Philippe
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER Audrey
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD Jean-Edouard
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
DANDIEU Grégory
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
DANTON Valérie
DANTON Valérie
50 rue de Saintes
16000 ANGOULÊME
Tél : 05.45.25.74.90
DAVID Sophie
SCP Isabelle BRAASTAD-TIFFON et Sophie DAVID
30 AVENUE PAUL FIRINO MARTEL
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.66
DAVID Franck
SCP Patrick BEYLOT et Frédéric BEYLOT
13 PLACE DE LA PREVOTE
33670 CREON
Tél : 05.57.34.54.34
DAVID Bertrand
DAVID Bertrand
33380 MIOS
Tél : 05.00.00.00.00
DAVID Stéphane
SCP Mathieu MASSIE, Loïc DELPERIER et Clément BALLADE
15 ROUTE DE LEOGNAN
33172 GRADIGNAN CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.89.11.19
DE BOYSSON Brigitte
SCP Patrick BOURSIER et Brigitte de BOYSSON
25 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
16500 CONFOLENS
Tél : 05.45.84.04.08
Bureaux annexes :
CHAMPAGNE-MOUTON (16350)
de GIACOMONI Jean-Baptiste
SCP Maîtres Annie NAVARRI, Laurent MARSANT et Jean-Baptiste de GIACOMONI
24 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
33152 CENON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.86.21.29
DE RICAUD Thomas
DE RICAUD Thomas
29 avenue de la République
33138 LANTON
Tél : 05.57.18.30.00
DE RUL Cyrille
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
DECHE Jean-Yves
SCP Philippe LAVEIX, Jean-Yves DECHE, Sandrine ROULIERE, Nathalie LAOUTI
11 RUE SAINT ROMAIN
33540 SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE
Tél : 05.56.71.50.23
Bureaux annexes :
PELLEGRUE (33790)
TARGON (33760)
MONSEGUR (33580)
DECOSTER-BLEINHANT Maëlle
SCP Patrick FABRE, Emmanuel MASSENET et Emmanuelle GALHAUD
36 AVENUE DE GRADIGNAN
33850 LEOGNAN
Tél : 05.56.64.77.71
DEDIEU-MALLO Delphine
SCP Denys FOUCAUD, Philippe JEAN, Johanne DELEGLISE-HAUTEFEUILLE et Guillaume MOGA
14 BOULEVARD GENERAL LECLERC
33111 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.83.00.72
DEGOS François
SEL François DEGOS, François VIEN, Véronique PATA-LAVIGNE et Yannick BEAUDEAU, SELARL
1 AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH
33502 LIBOURNE CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.51.52.25
Bureaux annexes :
PUISSEGUIN (33570)
LUSSAC (33570)
ST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES (33230)
DELAFRAYE Didier
SEL Henri MELLAC, Didier DELAFRAYE, Bertrand PULON, Marie AVINEN BABIN et Bertrand NAUTIACQ, SELARL
5 PLACE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE
33165 ST MEDARD EN JALLES
Tél : 05.57.93.16.16
DELEGLISE Johanne
SCP Denys FOUCAUD, Philippe JEAN, Johanne DELEGLISE-HAUTEFEUILLE et Guillaume MOGA
14 BOULEVARD GENERAL LECLERC
33111 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.83.00.72