Fermer
Menu
449 notaires
CORTI Guillaume
SCP Jean-Louis BUGEAUD, Céline CAMPAGNE-IBARCQ, Fabrice VEYSSIERES, Thomas BUGEAUD, Emmanuel PRAX et Guillaume CORTI
12 RUE TASTET GIRARD
33291 BLANQUEFORT CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.95.56.56
COSQUER Christophe
SARL unipersonnelle Christophe COSQUER
COSTE Stéphane
SCP Stéphane COSTE, Marie-Martine VIDAL et Valérie LEBRIAT
1 COURS GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.52.89.71
COTTIN-MARGALEF Lucie
COTTIN-MARGALEF Lucie
23 place de l'Eglise
33990 HOURTIN
Tél : 05.64.55.00.50
COULAIS POURAGEAUD Karine
SCP Laurent PERILLAUD, Fabrice GEOFFROY et Karine COULAIS POURAGEAUD
8 RUE RAOUL HEDIART
16700 RUFFEC
Tél : 05.45.31.00.66
COURTY Eric
SCP Eric COURTY et Isabelle ALLAIRE
113 AVENUE DE LA LIBERATION
33110 LE BOUSCAT
Tél : 05.56.02.99.39
COUTANT François-Jean
SCP Jean-Paul CAZAILLET, François COUTANT et Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
CRAIGHERO Karine
SEL Me CRAIGHERO et Me LAILLER, SELARL
CROQUET Marie-Céline
SCP Maîtres Nicolas PEYRÉ, Marie-Céline CROQUET, et Romain ILLHÉ
96 RUE EDMOND FAULAT
33440 AMBARÈS-ET-LAGRAVE
Tél : 05.56.38.97.60
d'ARLOT de CUMOND Pierre
SCP Gilles GIROUX, Pierre d'ARLOT de CUMOND et Danielle LAMOND
1 rue du Commandant Pichardie
24600 RIBÉRAC
Tél : 05.53.92.50.50
Bureaux annexes :
MAREUIL SUR BELLE (24340)
CELLES (24600)
VERTEILLAC (24320)
DAGUIN Julien
RAYMONDIÈRE Eric
40 BOULEVARD DE PYLA
33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
Tél : 05.57.52.75.00
DALLET Laurent
SEL PROUST & ASSOCIES, SELARL
79 AVENUE DE KORB
16230 MANSLE
Tél : 05.45.20.35.16
Bureaux annexes :
AUNAC (16460)
DAMBIER Audrey
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER Philippe
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD Jean-Edouard
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
DANDIEU Grégory
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
DANTON-FERRANT Valérie
DANTON-FERRANT Valérie
DAVID Franck
SCP Patrick BEYLOT et Frédéric BEYLOT
13 PLACE DE LA PREVOTE
33670 CREON
Tél : 05.57.34.54.34
DAVID Stéphane
SCP Mathieu MASSIE, Loïc DELPERIER et Clément BALLADE
15 ROUTE DE LEOGNAN
33172 GRADIGNAN CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.89.11.19
DAVID Sophie
SCP Isabelle BRAASTAD-TIFFON et Sophie DAVID
30 AVENUE PAUL FIRINO MARTEL
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.66