Fermer
Menu
498 notaires
CHAUVEAU Antoine
CHAUVEAU Antoine
4 AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
16800 SOYAUX
Tél : 05.45.95.22.91
CHIPAULT François
CHIPAULT François
8 RUE DU CHENE VERT
16200 JARNAC
Tél : 05.45.81.07.16
Bureaux annexes :
ST MEME LES CARRIERES (16720)
CHOLET Fanny
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
CINTAS Dominique
SCP Dominique CINTAS et Delphine DETRIEUX
19 RUE NUMA DUCROS
33190 LA REOLE
Tél : 05.56.61.25.75
Bureaux annexes :
MONGAUZY (33190)
LAMOTHE LANDERRON (33190)
CIRON Bertrand
SEL Bertrand CIRON, SELARL
Le Bourg
24330 SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CHIGNAC
Tél : 05.53.07.55.03
CLERGEAU Stéphane
SCP Yvan CARTIGNY, Stéphane CLERGEAU, Sabine PANDELÉ
16 RUE ELIE VINET
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.12.33
Bureaux annexes :
CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE (16120)
BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16360)
BLANZAC-PORCHERESSE (16250)
CORTI Guillaume
SCP Jean-Louis BUGEAUD, Céline CAMPAGNE-IBARCQ, Fabrice VEYSSIERES, Thomas BUGEAUD, Emmanuel PRAX et Guillaume CORTI
12 RUE TASTET GIRARD
33291 BLANQUEFORT CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.95.56.56
COSQUER Christophe
SARL unipersonnelle Christophe COSQUER
286 avenue Pasteur
33185 LE HAILLAN
Tél : 05.56.97.84.10
COSTE Stéphane
SCP Stéphane COSTE, Marie-Martine VIDAL et Valérie LEBRIAT
1 COURS GEORGES CLEMENCEAU
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.52.89.71
COTTIN-MARGALEF Lucie
COTTIN-MARGALEF Lucie
23 place de l'Eglise
33990 HOURTIN
Tél : 05.64.55.00.50
COULAIS POURAGEAUD Karine
SCP Laurent PERILLAUD, Fabrice GEOFFROY et Karine COULAIS POURAGEAUD
8 RUE RAOUL HEDIART
16700 RUFFEC
Tél : 05.45.31.00.66
COURTY Eric
SCP Eric COURTY et Isabelle ALLAIRE
113 AVENUE DE LA LIBERATION
33110 LE BOUSCAT
Tél : 05.56.02.99.39
COUSTY Sandrine
SEL NOTAIRE & Associés 3.0.1, SELARL
12 Rue Alfred et Joseph MALOUBIER
24450 LA COQUILLE
Tél : 05.53.52.80.12
COUTANT François-Jean
SCP François COUTANT, Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE et Franck LACAPE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
CRAIGHERO Karine
SEL Me CRAIGHERO et Me LAILLER, SELARL
35 avenue Philippe Durand Dassier
33290 PAREMPUYRE
Tél : 05.56.35.56.88
CROQUET Marie-Céline
SCP Maîtres Nicolas PEYRÉ, Marie-Céline CROQUET, et Romain ILLHÉ
96 RUE EDMOND FAULAT
33440 AMBARÈS-ET-LAGRAVE
Tél : 05.56.38.97.60
D'ARLOT DE CUMOND Hélène
DE RICAUD Thomas
29 avenue de la République
33138 LANTON
Tél : 05.57.18.30.00
D'ARLOT DE CUMOND Pierre
SCP Gilles GIROUX, Pierre d'ARLOT de CUMOND et Danielle LAMOND
1 rue du Commandant Pichardie
24600 RIBÉRAC
Tél : 05.53.92.50.50
Bureaux annexes :
MAREUIL SUR BELLE (24340)
CELLES (24600)
VERTEILLAC (24320)
DAGUIN Julien
SARL Office notarial du PYLA
40 BOULEVARD DE PYLA
33260 LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Tél : 05.57.52.75.00