Fermer
Menu
498 notaires
PANDELÉ Sabine
SCP Yvan CARTIGNY, Stéphane CLERGEAU, Sabine PANDELÉ
16 RUE ELIE VINET
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.12.33
Bureaux annexes :
CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE (16120)
BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16360)
BLANZAC-PORCHERESSE (16250)
PARISIEN Denis
PARISIEN Denis
LA GRAVE NORD
24470 ST PARDOUX LA RIVIERE
Tél : 05.53.56.70.41
Bureaux annexes :
ST SAUD LACOUSSIERE (24470)
PASQUON Sylvie
SCP François COUTANT, Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE et Franck LACAPE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
PATA-LAVIGNE Véronique
SEL François DEGOS, François VIEN, Véronique PATA-LAVIGNE et Yannick BEAUDEAU, SELARL
1 AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH
33502 LIBOURNE CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.51.52.25
Bureaux annexes :
PUISSEGUIN (33570)
LUSSAC (33570)
ST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES (33230)
PATEOUEILLE Christophe
SEL NOTAIRE & Associés 3.0.1, SELARL
12 Rue Alfred et Joseph MALOUBIER
24450 LA COQUILLE
Tél : 05.53.52.80.12
PATRY Laurent
PATRY Laurent
6 rue de la Porte Basse
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.35.54.72.00
PATTOU Jérémie
PATTOU Jérémie
2 avenue René Antoune
33320 EYSINES
Tél : 05.32.09.06.10
PEGUE Michaël
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
PELISSON Benoît
SCP Jean-René LATOUR et Benoît PELISSON
27 RUE GAMBETTA
24000 PERIGUEUX
Tél : 05.53.08.77.77
Bureaux annexes :
CHERVEIX-CUBAS (24390)
SAVIGNAC LES EGLISES (24420)
PELLET-LAVEVE Audrey
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
PERILLAUD Laurent
SCP Laurent PERILLAUD, Fabrice GEOFFROY et Karine COULAIS POURAGEAUD
8 RUE RAOUL HEDIART
16700 RUFFEC
Tél : 05.45.31.00.66
PERROMAT Marc
SCP Chantal LALANNE, Marc PERROMAT
60 COURS DES FOSSES
33212 LANGON CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.98.08.98
Bureaux annexes :
CAUDROT (33490)
ST MACAIRE (33490)
PERROMAT Anne-Cécile
SEL LEBEAU & ASSOCIES, SELAS
45 allées de Chartres
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.17.20.00
PETGES Constance
SEL Constance PETGES, SELURL
1 PLACE SAINT MICHEL
33460 MARGAUX-CANTENAC
Tél : 05.57.88.70.16
Bureaux annexes :
MACAU (33460)
PETIT Stéphanie
SEL Stéphanie PETIT, Grégory SEPZ, Emmanuel BAUDERE, Virginie PONTALIER, SELARL
5 quai de Bacalan
33300 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.57.68.80.13
Bureaux annexes :
PUGNAC (33710)
PETIT Dominique
SCP Jean-Louis REVELEAU et Dominique PETIT
29 cours Tourny
33500 LIBOURNE
Tél : 05.33.09.33.90
PEYBERNES Laurent
PEYBERNES Laurent
4 rue Sainte Catherine
24100 BERGERAC
Tél : 05.53.73.83.53
PEYCHEZ Denis
SCP Denis PEYCHEZ et Marie-Florence LABAISSE-PEYCHEZ
LE BOURG
24210 FOSSEMAGNE
Tél : 05.53.35.85.25
Bureaux annexes :
STE ORSE (24210)
PEYRE Nicolas
SCP Maîtres Nicolas PEYRÉ, Marie-Céline CROQUET, et Romain ILLHÉ
1 Place Nansouty
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.77.87.56