Fermer
Menu
492 notaires
NAUD-GALTIER Béatrice
NAU Edouard
8 PLACE DES DAMES - BP 117
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.09.14
NAUTIACQ Bertrand
SEL Henri MELLAC, Didier DELAFRAYE, Bertrand PULON, Marie AVINEN BABIN et Bertrand NAUTIACQ, SELARL
5 PLACE DE L HOTEL DE VILLE
33165 ST MEDARD EN JALLES
Tél : 05.57.93.16.16
NAVARRI Annie
SCP Maîtres Annie NAVARRI, Laurent MARSANT et Jean-Baptiste de GIACOMONI
24 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
33152 CENON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.86.21.29
NECTOUX-VAUBOURGOIN Agnès
SCP Agnès NECTOUX-VAUBOURGOIN - Anne PILLAUD - Vincent BARNERIAS-DESPLAS - Mathilde VAUBOURGOIN
11 AVENUE GEORGES POMPIDOU
24004 PERIGUEUX CEDEX
Tél : 05.53.06.83.00
Bureaux annexes :
MENSIGNAC (24350)
TOCANE ST APRE (24350)
NICAUD Aurore
NICAUD Aurore
434 Avenue de Navarre
16000 ANGOULÊME
Tél : 05.45.96.43.84
NICOLAS Didier
Nicolas MAUBRU, Didier NICOLAS et Johann BEN ASSAYA
15 QUAI JEAN FLEURET
33250 PAUILLAC
Tél : 05.56.59.24.40
NOGUES Benoît
METAIS Laurent
6 PLACE HENRI DUNANT
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.92.05.52
NONY Damien
NONY Damien
9 RUE ST JEAN
33230 COUTRAS
Tél : 05.57.49.03.89
NOTO Florian
NOTO Florian
64 avenue de la Côte d'Argent
33680 LACANAU
Tél : 05.64.51.00.61
NUGERE Agnès
SCP Maîtres Nicolas PEYRÉ, Marie-Céline CROQUET, et Romain ILLHÉ
1 Place Nansouty
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.77.87.56
ORSONI Raoul
SCP Raoul ORSONI, Dominique ESCHAPASSE, Véronique SARRAZIN-MATOUS, Nicolas MAMONTOFF et Stéphanie ABBADIE-BONNET
188 cours Gambetta
33400 TALENCE
Tél : 05.57.59.52.50
Bureaux annexes :
CADILLAC (33410)
LANGOIRAN (33550)
OUDOT Sandra
SCP Sandra OUDOT et Violaine POUSSOU
99 AVENUE DE SELVES
24203 SARLAT LA CANEDA CEDEX
Tél : 05.53.31.30.30
Bureaux annexes :
DOMME (24250)
DAGLAN (24250)
PADOVANI Geoffroy
SEL LEBEAU & ASSOCIES, SELAS
45 allées de Chartres
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.17.20.00
PAGES Sandrine
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
PALAZO-VIGNAU Françoise
SEL Office notarial de Villenave-d'Ornon, SELARL
2 Chemin de Galgon
33140 VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Tél : 05.56.77.34.01
PANDELÉ Sabine
SCP Yvan CARTIGNY, Stéphane CLERGEAU, Sabine PANDELÉ
16 RUE ELIE VINET
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.12.33
Bureaux annexes :
CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE (16120)
BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16360)
BLANZAC-PORCHERESSE (16250)
PARISIEN Denis
PARISIEN Denis
LA GRAVE NORD
24470 ST PARDOUX LA RIVIERE
Tél : 05.53.56.70.41
Bureaux annexes :
ST SAUD LACOUSSIERE (24470)
PASQUON Sylvie
SCP François COUTANT, Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE et Franck LACAPE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
PATA-LAVIGNE Véronique
SEL François DEGOS, François VIEN, Véronique PATA-LAVIGNE et Yannick BEAUDEAU, SELARL
1 AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH
33502 LIBOURNE CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.51.52.25
Bureaux annexes :
PUISSEGUIN (33570)
LUSSAC (33570)
ST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES (33230)