Fermer
Menu
498 notaires
LANDAIS Romain
SCP FREDERIC DUCOURAU, JEROME DURON, PHILIPPE LABACHE, VINCENT LANDAIS, ROMAIN LANDAIS, ALEXANDRE MOREAU-LESPINARD
169 BOULEVARD DE LA PLAGE
33311 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.22.37.73
Bureaux annexes :
GUJAN MESTRAS (33470)
BIGANOS (33380)
LANDAIS Vincent
SCP FREDERIC DUCOURAU, JEROME DURON, PHILIPPE LABACHE, VINCENT LANDAIS, ROMAIN LANDAIS, ALEXANDRE MOREAU-LESPINARD
169 BOULEVARD DE LA PLAGE
33311 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.22.37.73
Bureaux annexes :
GUJAN MESTRAS (33470)
BIGANOS (33380)
LANDES Philippe
SCP Philippe LANDES et Romain LANDES
4 RUE DE GORRY
24400 MUSSIDAN
Tél : 05.53.81.05.09
Bureaux annexes :
ST FRONT DE PRADOUX (24400)
LANDES Romain
SCP Philippe LANDES et Romain LANDES
4 RUE DE GORRY
24400 MUSSIDAN
Tél : 05.53.81.05.09
Bureaux annexes :
ST FRONT DE PRADOUX (24400)
LANDREAU-BALLADE Sabrina
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
LAOUTI-SAVARIAUD Nathalie
SCP Philippe LAVEIX, Jean-Yves DECHE, Sandrine ROULIERE, Nathalie LAOUTI
11 RUE SAINT ROMAIN
33540 SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE
Tél : 05.56.71.50.23
Bureaux annexes :
PELLEGRUE (33790)
TARGON (33760)
MONSEGUR (33580)
LAPELLETERIE Christophe
LAPELLETERIE Christophe
33 AVENUE DE L EUROPE
33520 BRUGES
Tél : 05.56.96.78.29
LAPEYROLERIE Jacques
LAPEYROLERIE Jacques
2 Bd Gambetta
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.22.22
LAPIQUE Benoît
SEL Benoit LUSCAN et Benoît LAPIQUE, SELARL
47 AVENUE DE LA LIBERATION
33360 LATRESNE
Tél : 05.56.20.86.24
Bureaux annexes :
QUINSAC (33360)
LARBODIE Pierre-Jean
SEL Pierre-Jean LARBODIE Notaire-Conseil Associé, SELARL
1 RUE DU STADE
33350 PUJOLS
Tél : 05.57.40.50.05
Bureaux annexes :
GENSAC (33890)
LARIVIERE Eric
SEL Stéphane GARIBAL et Eric LARIVIERE, SELARL
36 AVENUE MARC DESBATS
33600 PESSAC
Tél : 05.56.45.91.30
LARROZE-FRANCEZAT Jeanne-Julie
LARROZE-FRANCEZAT Jeanne-Julie
24 BOULEVARD DENFERT ROCHEREAU
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.02
LASSERRE Olivier
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
LATAPYE Patrick
SCP Françoise DUTRENIT et Patrick LATAPYE
43 RUE EMMANUEL ROY
33420 BRANNE
Tél : 05.57.84.50.28
Bureaux annexes :
RAUZAN (33420)
LATOUR Jean-René
SCP Jean-René LATOUR et Benoît PELISSON
27 RUE GAMBETTA
24000 PERIGUEUX
Tél : 05.53.08.77.77
Bureaux annexes :
CHERVEIX-CUBAS (24390)
SAVIGNAC LES EGLISES (24420)
LATOUR Stéphanie
SCP Stéphanie LATOUR et Caroline PRISSE
22 RUE DE LA FONTAINE
33480 CASTELNAU-DE-MÉDOC
Tél : 05.56.58.14.06
LATOUR Julien
SCP Arnaud VIOSSANGE et Julien LATOUR
216 B RUE NATIONALE
33240 ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC
Tél : 05.57.43.01.23
LATOURNERIE Laurent
SCP Laurent LATOURNERIE et Eric CHATAIGNER
33 COURS DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
33430 BAZAS
Tél : 05.56.25.10.72
LAVAL Axelle-Marie
SCP Serge ALLORY et Axelle-Marie LAVAL
13 RUE DE LA LIBERATION
24130 LA FORCE
Tél : 05.53.73.55.60