Fermer
Menu
448 notaires
LEDUQUE Julien
LEDUQUE Julien
5 RUE DE LA GARE
16260 CHASSENEUIL-SUR-BONNIEURE
Tél : 05.45.39.56.02
LEONARDON-LAPERVENCHE Henri
LEONARDON-LAPERVENCHE Henri
RUE PRINCIPALE
24230 VELINES
Tél : 05.53.27.50.30
LEPLUS Romain
SCP Mes Stéphanie BLIN et Romain LEPLUS
Rue Foix de Candalle
24700 MONTPON-MÉNESTÉROL
Tél : 05.53.80.34.58
Bureaux annexes :
LE PIZOU (24700)
LEYMARIE Gérald
SCP Corinne FAVEREAU et Gérald LEYMARIE
61 RUE DU GENERAL LAMY
24800 THIVIERS
Tél : 05.53.55.01.85
Bureaux annexes :
JUMILHAC LE GRAND (24630)
SORGES (24420)
LISSILLOUR-FIASSON Emmanuelle
SCP Office notarial d'Andernos Les Bains
91 BOULEVARD DE LA REPUBLIQUE
33510 ANDERNOS LES BAINS
Tél : 05.56.82.04.11
LOMPREZ Grégory
SEL Bertrand GUERLAIN, Grégory LOMPREZ et Jean-Philippe LOUTON, SELARL
PLACE DE LA GARE
24500 EYMET
Tél : 05.53.58.70.03
Bureaux annexes :
ISSIGEAC (24560)
LONGIN-DUPEYRON Patricia
DUPEYRON Damien
30 AVENUE DE PARIS
33620 CAVIGNAC
Tél : 05.57.68.62.75
LOPEZ Jean-Claude
SCP Philippe BRUS, Jean-Claude LOPEZ et Charlotte LABADIE
6 AVENUE DES ANCIENS COMBATTANTS
24380 VERGT
Tél : 05.53.54.90.19
Bureaux annexes :
VILLAMBLARD (24140)
LORIOD Guillaume
LORIOD Guillaume
10 AV. MARECHAL DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY
33470 GUJAN-MESTRAS
Tél : 05.57.16.30.17
LOURAU Jean
SCP Jean LOURAU, Claude FONTANILLE et Jean-Raynald ENAULT
20 RUE CAMILLE GOILLOT
33700 MERIGNAC
Tél : 05.57.92.46.00
LOUTON Jean-Philippe
SEL Bertrand GUERLAIN, Grégory LOMPREZ et Jean-Philippe LOUTON, SELARL
PLACE DE LA GARE
24500 EYMET
Tél : 05.53.58.70.03
Bureaux annexes :
ISSIGEAC (24560)
LUSCAN Benoit
SEL Benoit LUSCAN et Benoît LAPIQUE, SELARL
47 AVENUE DE LA LIBERATION
33360 LATRESNE
Tél : 05.56.20.86.24
Bureaux annexes :
QUINSAC (33360)
MACAUD Lucie
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
MADEC Anne
SCP Laurent LATOURNERIE et Eric CHATAIGNER
33 COURS DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
33430 BAZAS
Tél : 05.56.25.10.72
MAGENDIE Antoine
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX
MAGIS Philippe
SCP Philippe MAGIS et Jérôme COURTY
LES PLANTES
24220 MEYRALS
Tél : 05.53.29.22.02
MAMONTOFF Nicolas
SCP Raoul ORSONI, Dominique ESCHAPASSE, Véronique SARRAZIN-MATOUS, Nicolas MAMONTOFF et Stéphanie ABBADIE-BONNET
25 ALLEE DU PARC
33540 GORNAC
Tél : 05.57.98.06.20
Bureaux annexes :
GORNAC (33540)
LANGOIRAN (33550)
MARCADIE Daniel
GUERRE Audrey
6 PLACE DU CHATEAU
16200 JARNAC
Tél : 05.45.81.09.36
Bureaux annexes :
SIGOGNE (16200)
MARCERON-SALEY Catherine
SCP Benoît TARDY PLANECHAUD et Jean-Louis BURIAS
14 RUE LAMOUROUS
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.44.73.51
MARIN Victor
MARIN Victor
3 rue Chanzy
33500 LIBOURNE
Tél : 05.57.84.99.81