Fermer
Menu
492 notaires
LABORDE-LATOUCHE Marie
SCP STEPHANE DUQUESNOY, MARIE LABORDE-LATOUCHE ET JULIA BARBÉ-DUQUESNOY
54 cours du Chapeau Rouge
33025 BORDEAUX CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.52.71.71
LABORIE Jean-Michel
SEL François DEGOS, François VIEN, Véronique PATA-LAVIGNE et Yannick BEAUDEAU, SELARL
1 AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH
33502 LIBOURNE CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.51.52.25
Bureaux annexes :
PUISSEGUIN (33570)
LUSSAC (33570)
ST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES (33230)
LABROUCHE Hervé
LABROUCHE Hervé
173 BOULEVARD ALBERT 1ER
33130 BEGLES
Tél : 05.56.49.58.82
LACAPE Franck
SCP François COUTANT, Elisabeth SEYNHAEVE et Franck LACAPE
1 SIMARD
33330 SAINT EMILION
Tél : 05.57.24.71.05
Bureaux annexes :
CASTILLON LA BATAILLE (33350)
LACOMBE Eric
SCP FROMENTEL, LACOMBE, ROSE-BROUSSEAUD
RUE ALBERT CAMUS
24122 TERRASSON LAVILLEDIEU
Tél : 05.53.50.00.41
LACOSTE Laurence
SEL Office notarial de LA ROCHEFOUCAULD, SELARL
13 RUE DES TANNEURS
16110 LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
Tél : 05.45.62.20.11
Bureaux annexes :
MONTBRON (16220)
CHAZELLES (16380)
LACOSTE Christophe
SCP Gilles DUTOUR, Cyrille DE RUL, Christophe LACOSTE, Sandrine PAGES, Audrey PELLET-LAVEVE et Grégory DANDIEU
34 COURS DU MARECHAL FOCH
33000 BORDEAUX
Tél : 05.56.00.65.40
LAGARDE Céline
SCP Raoul ORSONI, Dominique ESCHAPASSE, Véronique SARRAZIN-MATOUS, Nicolas MAMONTOFF et Stéphanie ABBADIE-BONNET
188 cours Gambetta
33400 TALENCE
Tél : 05.57.59.52.50
Bureaux annexes :
CADILLAC (33410)
LANGOIRAN (33550)
LAILLER Josselin
SEL Me CRAIGHERO et Me LAILLER, SELARL
35 avenue Philippe Durand Dassier
33290 PAREMPUYRE
Tél : 05.56.35.56.88
LALANNE Chantal
SCP Chantal LALANNE, Marc PERROMAT
60 COURS DES FOSSES
33212 LANGON CEDEX
Tél : 05.57.98.08.98
Bureaux annexes :
CAUDROT (33490)
ST MACAIRE (33490)
LALIEVE Sandrine
LALIEVE Sandrine
65 bis rue Nationale
16270 ROUMAZIÈRES-LOUBERT
Tél : 05.45.71.20.33
LAMAIGNERE François
SCP François LAMAIGNERE et Pierre BRUN
5 RUE DU CHATEAU
33770 SALLES
Tél : 05.56.88.40.02
Bureaux annexes :
BELIN BELIET (33830)
HOSTENS (33125)
LAMARQUE-LAGÜE Sabrina
SEL SABRINA LAMARQUE-LAGÜE, SELARL
8 ROUTE DE BAZAS
33840 CAPTIEUX
Tél : 05.56.65.61.14
LAMOND Danielle
SCP Gilles GIROUX, Pierre d'ARLOT de CUMOND et Danielle LAMOND
1 rue du Commandant Pichardie
24600 RIBÉRAC
Tél : 05.53.92.50.50
Bureaux annexes :
MAREUIL SUR BELLE (24340)
CELLES (24600)
VERTEILLAC (24320)
LAMOTHE Eric
SCP Daniel RABAT, Jean Michel MONTEIL, Eric LAMOTHE, Sandrine BONNEVAL, Elodie CANDAU
34 BOULEVARD VICTOR HUGO
24105 BERGERAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.53.74.50.50
Bureaux annexes :
SAUSSIGNAC (24240)
LANDAIS Vincent
SCP FREDERIC DUCOURAU, JEROME DURON, PHILIPPE LABACHE, VINCENT LANDAIS, ROMAIN LANDAIS, ALEXANDRE MOREAU-LESPINARD
169 BOULEVARD DE LA PLAGE
33311 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.22.37.73
Bureaux annexes :
GUJAN MESTRAS (33470)
BIGANOS (33380)
LANDAIS Romain
SCP FREDERIC DUCOURAU, JEROME DURON, PHILIPPE LABACHE, VINCENT LANDAIS, ROMAIN LANDAIS, ALEXANDRE MOREAU-LESPINARD
169 BOULEVARD DE LA PLAGE
33311 ARCACHON CEDEX
Tél : 05.56.22.37.73
Bureaux annexes :
GUJAN MESTRAS (33470)
BIGANOS (33380)
LANDES Philippe
SCP Philippe LANDES et Romain LANDES
4 RUE DE GORRY
24400 MUSSIDAN
Tél : 05.53.81.05.09
Bureaux annexes :
ST FRONT DE PRADOUX (24400)
LANDES Romain
SCP Philippe LANDES et Romain LANDES
4 RUE DE GORRY
24400 MUSSIDAN
Tél : 05.53.81.05.09
Bureaux annexes :
ST FRONT DE PRADOUX (24400)
LANDREAU-BALLADE Sabrina
SCP Philippe DAMBIER, Pierre HOUZELOT, Fabrice GAUTHIER, Hervé DESQUEYROUX, Antoine MAGENDIE, Edouard BENTEJAC, Olivier LASSERRE, Sébastien CETRE, Sébastien ARTAUD, Grégoire DELHOMME, Nicolas ADENIS-LAMARRE et Audrey DAMBIER
23 AVENUE DU JEU DE PAUME
33021 BORDEAUX